Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Holyoke St & Bacon St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #12729839
Photo_20200803_171221
Submitted Mon Aug 03, 2020

ACTUAL LOCATION is SE corner. Child's toy. Been there at least 2 days

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: Intersection of Holyoke St & Bacon St

coordinates x,y: 6009722.6391444085, 2092559.60996589

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72631899, -122.408581

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 03, 2020 07:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Mon Aug 03, 2020 05:13pm Opened
Mon Aug 03, 2020 05:13pm Submitted via Android Android