Garbage Containers at 1706 Fulton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #12730207
Report
Submitted Mon Aug 03, 2020

Overflowing trash can

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1706 Fulton St

coordinates x,y: 5999588.542188467, 2110897.277427021

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77609699109224, -122.444931588889

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 04, 2020 07:44am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Mon Aug 03, 2020 06:52pm Opened
Mon Aug 03, 2020 06:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone