Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 245 11th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #12730400
Report
Submitted Mon Aug 03, 2020

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 245 11th St

coordinates x,y: 6008314.3730073925, 2109442.6495106737

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77259706046376, -122.4146435496808

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 06, 2020 12:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Aug 03, 2020 08:13pm Opened
Mon Aug 03, 2020 08:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone