Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 999 Brannan St So Ma

CLOSED Case Resolved. walked around the bbuilding could not locate the needle. Nothing found. - about 1 month ago #12730752
Img_20200804_022921
Submitted Tue Aug 04, 2020

Object: Medical Waste



address: 999 Brannan St

coordinates x,y: 6010735.955154253, 2108469.1103574904

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7700597, -122.4061984

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 05, 2020 10:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. walked around the bbuilding could not locate the needle. Nothing found.
Tue Aug 04, 2020 03:01am Opened
Tue Aug 04, 2020 03:00am Submitted via Web Web