Garbage Containers at 740 Leavenworth St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #12730892
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 04, 2020

Garbage overflowing and all over the sidewalk. needs a good cleaning too.

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 740 Leavenworth St

coordinates x,y: 6008317.661531118, 2115060.561107974

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78802268574149, -122.4150298870268

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 04, 2020 09:09am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Aug 04, 2020 06:44am Opened
Tue Aug 04, 2020 06:44am Submitted via iPhone Iphone