Garbage Containers at 2422 Polk St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #12731027
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 04, 2020

Lots of trash someone rifled through on the sidewalk

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 2422 Polk St

coordinates x,y: 6006279.822962293, 2119096.0712526124

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79898846083088, -122.4223673002362

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 05, 2020 04:05am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Aug 04, 2020 07:31am Opened
Tue Aug 04, 2020 07:31am Submitted via iPhone Iphone