Garbage Containers at 820 Sacramento St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #12731337
Photo_20200804_083238
Submitted Tue Aug 04, 2020

Overflowing trash receptacle

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 802 Sacramento St

coordinates x,y: 6010885.432984062, 2116959.708821639

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79338125, -122.40627967

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 05, 2020 04:05am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Aug 04, 2020 08:33am Opened
Tue Aug 04, 2020 08:33am Submitted via Android Android