Garbage Containers at 2501 17th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #12731699
Photo_20200804_093623
Submitted Tue Aug 04, 2020

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 2501 17th St

coordinates x,y: 6009897.788156922, 2106426.7760627

coordinates lat,lng: 37.764405, -122.4089535

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 05, 2020 03:43pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Aug 04, 2020 09:36am Opened
Tue Aug 04, 2020 09:36am Submitted via Android Android