Pothole & Street Issues at Intersection Of Beaver St & Castro St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #12733060
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 04, 2020

245 Castro Patch Pave

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: Intersection of Beaver St & Castro St

coordinates x,y: 6002250.870867955, 2106764.818054174

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76490186272434, -122.4354262140175

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 05, 2020 02:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Aug 04, 2020 01:13pm Opened
Tue Aug 04, 2020 01:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone