Pothole & Street Issues at 216 Castro St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #12733084
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 04, 2020

Patch Pave 16sf

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: 216 Castro St

coordinates x,y: 6002245.677743432, 2106963.095302765

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76544598864452, -122.4354583607158

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 05, 2020 02:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Aug 04, 2020 01:15pm Opened
Tue Aug 04, 2020 01:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone