Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 2235 Larkin St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 202171842. Unable to Locate. - about 1 month ago #12733411
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 04, 2020

Trailer parked on sidewalk

Make/Model: Attached to white Nissan Pickup

License Plate: None

Color: White

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: Intersection of Larkin St & Rockland St

coordinates x,y: 6006774.428066255, 2118967.5032038614

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79866333333334, -122.4206466666667

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 04, 2020 06:06pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 202171842. Unable to Locate.
Tue Aug 04, 2020 02:00pm Opened
Tue Aug 04, 2020 02:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone