Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 70 Castillo St

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND "DALY CITY;. - about 1 month ago #12733510
Photo_20200804_141559
Submitted Tue Aug 04, 2020

Dumped Mattresses & bed frame

Object: Other



address: 70 Castillo St

coordinates x,y: 6006720.77513161, 2085976.1396239323

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7080736, -122.4184917

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 05, 2020 07:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND "DALY CITY;.
Tue Aug 04, 2020 02:16pm Opened
Tue Aug 04, 2020 02:16pm Submitted via Android Android