Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Hickory St & End (300 Block Of)

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 202172310. Unable to Locate. - about 1 month ago #12734217
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 04, 2020

Car parked on side walk

Make/Model: Volvo

License Plate: 4zta372

Color: Silver

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: Intersection of Hickory St & End (300 Block Of)

coordinates x,y: 6005259.562006595, 2110421.347973768

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77511222706194, -122.4252801246884

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 04, 2020 06:53pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 202172310. Unable to Locate.
Tue Aug 04, 2020 04:08pm Opened
Tue Aug 04, 2020 04:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone