Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1434 22nd Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 202172592. Citation was issued. - about 1 month ago #12734600
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 04, 2020

Car blocking my driveway and neighbors driveway.

Make/Model: Subaru Crosstrek

License Plate: 0214450

Color: White

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 1434 22nd Ave

coordinates x,y: 5989354.166585892, 2105554.351584821

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76083736918682, -122.4799435443991

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 04, 2020 06:23pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 202172592. Citation was issued.
Tue Aug 04, 2020 05:33pm Opened
Tue Aug 04, 2020 05:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone