Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 354 Allison St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 202172605. Citation was issued. - about 1 month ago #12734614
Photo_20200804_173721
Submitted Tue Aug 04, 2020

White Prius blocking driveway

Make/Model: Toyota prius

License Plate: 6kcj041

Color: White

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 354 Allison St

coordinates x,y: 6000262.818464901, 2086987.4651548835

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7104848, -122.4408835

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 04, 2020 06:19pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 202172605. Citation was issued.
Tue Aug 04, 2020 05:37pm Opened
Tue Aug 04, 2020 05:37pm Submitted via Android Android