Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 234 10th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 202172639. Unable to Locate. - about 1 month ago #12734650
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 04, 2020

Blocking driveway. Can't park my car No N sticker been parked more than 2 hours

Make/Model: Hyundia sedan elanta

License Plate: 8HUZ053

Color: Grey

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 234 10th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5992759.534220788, 2113877.7066121968

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78388833, -122.46877167

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 04, 2020 07:04pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 202172639. Unable to Locate.
Tue Aug 04, 2020 05:45pm Opened
Tue Aug 04, 2020 05:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone