Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1314 Shotwell St, San Francisco Ca 94110, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 202172641. Advised of violation. - about 1 month ago #12734653
Dpwtjlpo6m12qd2niq2z3xtwq6e2
Submitted Tue Aug 04, 2020

Truck parked x 3 days [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/8321680]

Make/Model: ford

License Plate: 72761T2

Color: white

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 1314 Shotwell St

coordinates x,y: 6008030.185327375, 2100448.845068803

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7478861710911, -122.414989896162

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 04, 2020 05:51pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 202172641. Advised of violation.
Tue Aug 04, 2020 05:47pm Opened
Tue Aug 04, 2020 05:47pm Submitted via Open311 Open311