Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 11 Maddux Ave Silver Terrace

CLOSED Case Resolved. See CAD# 202172696 for details. - about 1 month ago #12734711
68353466-25d4-436a-9922-6afdd4d558a5
Submitted Tue Aug 04, 2020

Car blocking driveway. Blue Honda

Make/Model: Honda accord

License Plate: 8mrz770

Color: Blur

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite and Tow



address: 11 Maddux Ave

coordinates x,y: 6012821.62644462, 2095650.131762624

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73497800000001, -122.3980846

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 04, 2020 06:57pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. See CAD# 202172696 for details.
Tue Aug 04, 2020 06:02pm Opened
Tue Aug 04, 2020 06:01pm Submitted via Web Web