Graffiti at Intersection Of Eucalyptus Dr & Junipero Serra Blvd

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12731709. - about 1 month ago #12734775
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 04, 2020

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Other



address: Intersection of Eucalyptus Dr & Junipero Serra Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5991372.370648547, 2094622.4831983063

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73093833, -122.47216667

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 04, 2020 10:16pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12731709.
Tue Aug 04, 2020 06:23pm Opened
Tue Aug 04, 2020 06:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone