Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 729 Florida St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 202172743. Citation was issued. - about 1 month ago #12734777
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 04, 2020

Courier of Farmhouse Thai blocking traffic lane

License Plate: 7CGT523

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 729 Florida St

coordinates x,y: 6009295.113797045, 2104874.246381622

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76010832999999, -122.41092833

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 04, 2020 06:59pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 202172743. Citation was issued.
Tue Aug 04, 2020 06:24pm Opened
Tue Aug 04, 2020 06:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone