Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Van Ness Ave & End (3200 Block Of)

CLOSED Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 202172763. Advised of violation. - about 1 month ago #12734781
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 04, 2020

Car parked illegally

Make/Model: Photo

License Plate: Photo

Color: Photo

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: Intersection of Van Ness Ave & End (3200 Block Of)

coordinates x,y: 6005055.334994292, 2122427.9582762015

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80806781377263, -122.4268418548021

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 04, 2020 06:31pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 202172763. Advised of violation.
Tue Aug 04, 2020 06:26pm Opened
Tue Aug 04, 2020 06:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone