Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 800 Vienna St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. This issue has already been reported through an earlier request. - about 1 month ago #12734790
Photo_20200804_182750
Submitted Tue Aug 04, 2020

Many Cars blocking sidewalk/parked on sidewalk

Make/Model: Toyota camry

License Plate: 3xgf786

Color: Tan

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 800 Vienna St

coordinates x,y: 6002250.373478226, 2088864.1092439417

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71575065, -122.43414816

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 04, 2020 06:30pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. This issue has already been reported through an earlier request.
Tue Aug 04, 2020 06:29pm Opened
Tue Aug 04, 2020 06:29pm Submitted via Android Android