Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 710 Florida St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. This issue has already been reported through an earlier request. - about 1 month ago #12734817
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 04, 2020

Farmhouse Thai patron or courier for curbside pick up blocking handicap spot.

License Plate: 48022U1

Color: Grey

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 710 Florida St

coordinates x,y: 6009248.005258571, 2104950.497126352

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76031505552103, -122.4110966426777

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 04, 2020 06:42pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. This issue has already been reported through an earlier request.
Tue Aug 04, 2020 06:39pm Opened
Tue Aug 04, 2020 06:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone