Graffiti at Sf Presidio Of San Francisco San Francisco County

CLOSED Insufficient Information Provided. - about 1 month ago #12734824
7b52ef36-08e1-40eb-8301-e03d11fe3903
Submitted Tue Aug 04, 2020

Graffiti on railing of bridge over lagoon

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object ID # (if applicable): Bridge railing

Object: Other



address: Intersection of Unnamed 187 & Marine Dr

coordinates x,y: 5998457.615206676, 2122036.12567387

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80661670000001, -122.4496466

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 04, 2020 06:46pm Closed with status: Insufficient Information Provided.
Tue Aug 04, 2020 06:40pm Opened
Tue Aug 04, 2020 06:39pm Submitted via Web Web