Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1620 Webster St

CLOSED Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you. - about 1 month ago #12734875
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 04, 2020

License Plate: Seepic

Nature of Request: Blocking Bike Lane (Info Only)



address: 1620 Webster St

coordinates x,y: 6003611.520758362, 2114262.026348463

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78556452882391, -122.4312552698963

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 04, 2020 07:00pm Opened
Tue Aug 04, 2020 07:00pm Closed with status: Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you.
Tue Aug 04, 2020 07:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone