Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 273 9th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #12735263
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 04, 2020

Smell of urine

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 273 9th St

coordinates x,y: 6009093.535497305, 2109985.0099169174

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77413, -122.41198667

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 06, 2020 01:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Aug 04, 2020 10:32pm Opened
Tue Aug 04, 2020 10:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone