Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2 Casa Way Marina District

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #12735270
20200804_155224
Submitted Tue Aug 04, 2020

2 cabinets left in front of our building on the sidewalk

Object: Furniture



address: 2 Casa Way

coordinates x,y: 6001703.677724803, 2121553.3507622695

coordinates lat,lng: 37.8054763, -122.4383784

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 05, 2020 07:09pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Aug 04, 2020 10:40pm Opened
Tue Aug 04, 2020 10:40pm Submitted via Web Web