Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of 15th St & Ramona Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12730939. - about 1 month ago #12735601
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 05, 2020

Clothing and use needles

Object: Medical Waste



address: Intersection of 15th St & Ramona Ave

coordinates x,y: 6005210.128191161, 2107219.3010121393

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76631738492345, -122.4252232284571

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 05, 2020 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12730939.
Wed Aug 05, 2020 07:15am Opened
Wed Aug 05, 2020 07:15am Submitted via iPhone Iphone