Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Galvez Ave & Newhall St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12731180. - about 1 month ago #12735680
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 05, 2020

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Galvez Ave & Newhall St

coordinates x,y: 6015920.26168601, 2097615.411600305

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74054635909405, -122.3875084866685

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 05, 2020 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12731180.
Wed Aug 05, 2020 07:37am Opened
Wed Aug 05, 2020 07:37am Submitted via iPhone Iphone