Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2367 Market St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12728337. - about 1 month ago #12735784
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 05, 2020

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 2367 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6002523.081818775, 2106067.0868125744

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76300151835918, -122.4344348163553

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 05, 2020 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12728337.
Wed Aug 05, 2020 07:59am Opened
Wed Aug 05, 2020 07:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone