Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 250 Franklin St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12735867. - about 1 month ago #12735867
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 05, 2020

Blocked sidewalk

Object: Residential toter



address: 250 Franklin St

coordinates x,y: 6006487.102230493, 2111001.697304168

coordinates lat,lng: 37.776775, -122.421075

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 05, 2020 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12735867.
Wed Aug 05, 2020 08:15am Opened
Wed Aug 05, 2020 08:15am Submitted via iPhone Iphone