Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 435 Silver Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - about 1 month ago #12736627
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 05, 2020

Foam mattress on sidewalk

Object: Other



address: 435 Silver Ave

coordinates x,y: 6004292.833403593, 2093529.940960107

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72867770869073, -122.4274206721433

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 05, 2020 07:19pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Wed Aug 05, 2020 10:28am Opened
Wed Aug 05, 2020 10:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone