Graffiti at 2641 25th St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12730659. - about 1 month ago #12737784
Photo_20200805_131628
Submitted Wed Aug 05, 2020

Pole

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Street



address: 2641 25th St

coordinates x,y: 6011028.103929839, 2101762.027386982

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75165989, -122.40471561

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 05, 2020 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12730659.
Wed Aug 05, 2020 01:17pm Opened
Wed Aug 05, 2020 01:17pm Submitted via Android Android