Park Requests at 430 Winston Dr

CLOSED Case Transferred. - about 1 month ago #12738366
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 05, 2020

Garbage dumped on the area near the parked RV's by SF State University.

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Unknown #1001535970

coordinates x,y: 5988988.460576375, 2093699.5889833982

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72826605043735, -122.4803406222412

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 14, 2020 04:16pm Closed with status: Case Transferred.
Wed Aug 05, 2020 02:59pm Opened
Wed Aug 05, 2020 02:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone