Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at Intersection Of Greenwich St & End (400 Block Of)

CLOSED Complaint Noted. - about 1 month ago #12738478
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 05, 2020

Blocking walkway

Object: Scooter



address: Intersection of Greenwich St & End (400 Block Of)

coordinates x,y: 6010821.078344548, 2120350.6396800345

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80268832113389, -122.4067414273717

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 11, 2020 03:34pm Closed with status: Complaint Noted.
Wed Aug 05, 2020 03:21pm Opened
Wed Aug 05, 2020 03:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone