Park Requests at Unknown #1000898103

CLOSED Case Resolved. Debris removed. - about 1 month ago #12738481
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 05, 2020

Actual location is at Brazil and Mansell.

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Unknown #1000898103

coordinates x,y: 6005585.341064655, 2089660.4327708832

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71812589842615, -122.4226775207766

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 13, 2020 07:01am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Debris removed.
Wed Aug 05, 2020 03:21pm Opened
Wed Aug 05, 2020 03:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone