Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3600 Alemany Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #12738600
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 05, 2020

Right at stairs which intersects head street garbage

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 3600 Alemany Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5993463.808385352, 2087577.9900778758

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71171667000001, -122.464425

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 05, 2020 07:11pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Aug 05, 2020 03:45pm Opened
Wed Aug 05, 2020 03:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone