Park Requests at Intersection Of Chester Ave & Payson St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - about 1 month ago #12738625
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 05, 2020

On ramp from Brotherhood going east near junior serra overpass please take limbs away

Nature of Request: Tree Issue



address: Unknown #1004635237

coordinates x,y: 5991770.421622294, 2087883.7049910554

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71245832999999, -122.4703

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 10, 2020 06:40am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Wed Aug 05, 2020 03:50pm Opened
Wed Aug 05, 2020 03:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone