Park Requests at Unknown #1001535753

CLOSED Case Resolved. The work was performed under work order #SMY-225680. The issue noted in the service request has been addressed.?Please open a new service request if you require further assistance. - about 1 month ago #12738710
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 05, 2020

Blocked drain by water fountain by round house

Nature of Request: Irrigation/Flooding



address: Unknown #1001535753

coordinates x,y: 6008052.088804733, 2091217.0893176775

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72253901235547, -122.4142610841639

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 14, 2020 09:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The work was performed under work order #SMY-225680. The issue noted in the service request has been addressed.?Please open a new service request if you require further assistance.
Wed Aug 05, 2020 04:09pm Opened
Wed Aug 05, 2020 04:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone