Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 226 Sanchez St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12738777. - about 1 month ago #12738777
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 05, 2020

Needles and feces

Object: Dumpster



address: 226 Sanchez St

coordinates x,y: 6003510.165945025, 2106942.6810418484

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76546167, -122.43108333

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 05, 2020 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12738777.
Wed Aug 05, 2020 04:19pm Opened
Wed Aug 05, 2020 04:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone