Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 242 Sanchez St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - about 1 month ago #12738787
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 05, 2020

Trash

Object: Dumpster



address: 242 Sanchez St

coordinates x,y: 6003512.265221876, 2106857.655724015

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76522833, -122.43107

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 06, 2020 11:00am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Thu Aug 06, 2020 11:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Aug 05, 2020 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12738787.
Wed Aug 05, 2020 04:21pm Opened
Wed Aug 05, 2020 04:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone