Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1480 15th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #12739035
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 05, 2020

Chair discarded on sidewalk.

Object: Furniture



address: 1480 15th St

coordinates x,y: 6007531.533171059, 2107370.4991370128

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76686341044572, -122.4172046195855

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 05, 2020 07:12pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Aug 05, 2020 05:22pm Opened
Wed Aug 05, 2020 05:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone