Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 3220 20th St

OPENED about 1 month ago #12739160
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 05, 2020

Abandoned pile of garbage from previous encampment

Object: Dumpster



address: 3220 20th St

coordinates x,y: 6008758.66812621, 2104516.1559430854

coordinates lat,lng: 37.759095, -122.41275833

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 05, 2020 06:08pm Opened
Wed Aug 05, 2020 06:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone