Park Requests at 1971 Wawona St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - about 1 month ago #12739179
Photo_20200805_181459
Submitted Wed Aug 05, 2020

Pine lake is mossy and filthy. This photo is from the side closer to Vale St.

Nature of Request: Any Other Issue



address: Unknown #1001318519

coordinates x,y: 5986757.542064974, 2096601.7382264892

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7361047, -122.48826608

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 05, 2020 07:00pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Wed Aug 05, 2020 06:17pm Opened
Wed Aug 05, 2020 06:17pm Submitted via Android Android