Park Requests at 8320 Geary Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. DUE TO COVID-19 IN PHASE 2 AT THIS TIME ONLY ENFORCEMENT IS STREET CLEANING AND METERS FOR THE TIME BEING UNTIL FURTHER NOTICE. - about 1 month ago #12739265
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 05, 2020

Abandoned

Nature of Request: Any Other Issue



address: Unknown #1001093561

coordinates x,y: 5981165.525184676, 2112353.3465955784

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77902627124502, -122.5087687212393

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 06, 2020 05:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. DUE TO COVID-19 IN PHASE 2 AT THIS TIME ONLY ENFORCEMENT IS STREET CLEANING AND METERS FOR THE TIME BEING UNTIL FURTHER NOTICE.
Wed Aug 05, 2020 06:57pm Opened
Wed Aug 05, 2020 06:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone