Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Ramsell St & Sargent St

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - about 1 month ago #12739323
Photo_20200805_191521
Submitted Wed Aug 05, 2020

Illegal dumping of large black garbage bag of unknown content.

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: Intersection of Ramsell St & Sargent St

coordinates x,y: 5992969.574964481, 2089193.346762495

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71612355, -122.46625051

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 06, 2020 07:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Wed Aug 05, 2020 07:16pm Opened
Wed Aug 05, 2020 07:16pm Submitted via Android Android