Park Requests at Unknown #1003106787

CLOSED Case Resolved. Arts Commission to repair. - about 1 month ago #12739350
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 05, 2020

Statue falling down

Nature of Request: Structure/Equipment Issue



address: Unknown #1003106787

coordinates x,y: 5992033.509282797, 2109381.460893951

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77150089390371, -122.4709557743021

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 21, 2020 09:37am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Arts Commission to repair.
Wed Aug 05, 2020 07:24pm Opened
Wed Aug 05, 2020 07:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone