Park Requests at Unknown #1000901212

OPENED about 1 month ago #12739448
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 05, 2020

Fence off track at Beach Chalet South Gate (closer to Murphy's Windmill). Fence was lying in pathway where anyone could trip over it. It's now leaning against existing fence but could easily be knocked over. Could easily injure camp kids.

Nature of Request: Structure/Equipment Issue



address: Unknown #1000901212

coordinates x,y: 5981158.226140775, 2107653.5835512467

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76612167, -122.508445

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 05, 2020 08:03pm Opened
Wed Aug 05, 2020 08:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone