Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1000 South Van Ness Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #12739496
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 05, 2020

Abandoned furniture blocking sidewalk

Object: Other



address: 1000 South Van Ness Ave

coordinates x,y: 6007570.806493288, 2103796.656974488

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75705267746851, -122.416815557355

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 06, 2020 02:02pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Aug 05, 2020 08:23pm Opened
Wed Aug 05, 2020 08:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone