Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 540 De Haro St

OPENED about 1 month ago #12739576
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 05, 2020

This request was originally submitted several months ago. A repair order was issued by the city. The sidewalk flag is still broken.

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 540 De Haro St

coordinates x,y: 6012013.755190109, 2105889.0083282487

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76304671116523, -122.4015971131577

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 05, 2020 09:16pm Opened
Wed Aug 05, 2020 09:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone